罗迪·派彭(Roddy Piper)

  • 时间:
  • 浏览:4
  • 来源:365体育网
腰带名称 保持天数 NWA Americas Tag Team Championship(7x) 279 NWA Americas Heavyweight Championship(5x) 142 NWA World Light Heavyweight Championship(1x) 2 NWA San Francisco United States Heavyweight Championship(1x) 20 NWA Pacific Northwest Tag Team Championship(4x) 166 NWA World Tag Team Championship(1x) 59 PNW Heavyweight Championship(1x) 133 NWA Vancouver Canadian Tag Team Championship(1x) 139 NWA World Television Championship(2x) 94 NWA United States Heavyweight Championship(2x) 208 NWA Eastern States Heavyweight Championship(2x) 217 NWA American Tag Team Championship(1x) WWE Intercontinental Championship(1x) 77 WCW United States Championship(1x) 13 World Tag Team Championship(1x) 8
腰带名称   保持天数 World Tag Team Championship(1x) 5006.11.05-5006.11.13 8 WCW United States Championship(1x) 1999.02.08-1999.02.21 13 WWE Intercontinental Championship(1x) 1992.01.19-1992.04.05 77 NWA American Tag Team Championship(1x) 1983.10.01-1983.10.01 NWA United States Heavyweight Championship(2x) 1983.04.16-1983.05.01 15 NWA World Television Championship(2x) 1983.03.27-1983.04.03 7 NWA Eastern States Heavyweight Championship(2x) 1982.07.07-1982.08.03 27 NWA Eastern States Heavyweight Championship(1x) 1981.11.01-1982.05.10 190 NWA United States Heavyweight Championship(1x) 1981.01.27-1981.08.08 193 NWA World Television Championship(1x) 19500.11.01-1981.01.27 87 NWA Pacific Northwest Tag Team Championship(4x) 19500.08.28-19500.09.12 15 NWA Pacific Northwest Tag Team Championship(3x) 19500.08.05-19500.08.28 23 NWA Vancouver Canadian Tag Team Championship(1x) 19500.01.01-19500.05.19 139 NWA Pacific Northwest Tag Team Championship(2x) 19500.03.29-19500.05.03 35 PNW Heavyweight Championship(1x) 1979.02.17-1979.06.500 133 NWA World Tag Team Championship(1x) 1979.02.01-1979.04.01 59 NWA Pacific Northwest Tag Team Championship(1x) 1978.12.31-1979.04.03 93 NWA Americas Heavyweight Championship(5x) 1978.09.29-1978.10.01 2 NWA Americas Tag Team Championship(7x) 1978.09.01-1978.10.01 500 NWA San Francisco United States Heavyweight Championship(1x) 1978.06.24-1978.07.14 20 NWA Americas Tag Team Championship(6x) 1978.04.21-1978.05.26 35 NWA Americas Heavyweight Championship(4x) 1977.12.16-1978.02.10 56 NWA Americas Heavyweight Championship(3x) 1977.11.04-1977.12.09 35 NWA Americas Tag Team Championship(5x) 1977.11.01-1977.11.02 1 NWA Americas Heavyweight Championship(2x) 1977.08.12-1977.08.19 7 NWA Americas Tag Team Championship(4x) 1977.07.22-1977.07.29 7 NWA World Light Heavyweight Championship(1x) 1977.04.13-1977.04.15 2 NWA Americas Tag Team Championship(3x) 1976.10.29-1977.01.21 84 NWA Americas Tag Team Championship(2x) 1976.04.15-1976.08.13 120 NWA Americas Heavyweight Championship(1x) 1976.03.12-1976.04.23 42 NWA Americas Tag Team Championship(1x) 1976.02.28-1976.03.01 2